Menu
CSI calcio a 7 Top 2019/20
Print
1 04-10-2019 21:00 Ronco Calcio 2 : 2 Nogara F.P.
  04-10-2019 21:00 Moja 71 6 : 5 Galacticos
  05-10-2019 15:00 Palù Internazionale 2 : 4 Lion Bionde
  05-10-2019 15:00 Isolalta 4 : 2 AC CASETTE
  07-10-2019 21:00 Albaredo 3 : 2 Buttapietra

2 11-10-2019 21:00 Buttapietra 3 : 7 Isolalta
  11-10-2019 21:00 Nogara F.P. 2 : 1 Palù Internazionale
  11-10-2019 21:00 Lion Bionde 3 : 2 Albaredo
  12-10-2019 15:00 Galacticos 0 : 1 Ronco Calcio
  12-10-2019 15:00 AC CASETTE 1 : 2 Moja 71

3 16-10-2019 21:00 Nogara F.P. 3 : 5 Lion Bionde
  18-10-2019 21:00 Ronco Calcio 1 : 3 AC CASETTE
  18-10-2019 21:00 Moja 71 5 : 4 Buttapietra
  19-10-2019 15:00 Isolalta 6 : 2 Albaredo
  19-10-2019 16:00 Palù Internazionale 6 : 3 Galacticos

4 25-10-2019 21:00 Buttapietra 3 : 7 Ronco Calcio
  26-10-2019 15:00 Isolalta 4 : 1 Moja 71
  26-10-2019 15:00 Galacticos 6 : 1 Lion Bionde
  26-10-2019 15:00 AC CASETTE 2 : 4 Palù Internazionale
  28-10-2019 21:00 Albaredo 3 : 5 Nogara F.P.

5 08-11-2019 20:30 Lion Bionde 3 : 3 AC CASETTE
  08-11-2019 21:00 Ronco Calcio 2 : 2 Isolalta
  08-11-2019 21:00 Palù Internazionale 5 : 1 Buttapietra
  08-11-2019 21:00 Nogara F.P. 6 : 6 Galacticos
  08-11-2019 21:00 Moja 71 8 : 3 Albaredo

7 22-11-2019 21:00 Ronco Calcio 11 : 2 Albaredo
  22-11-2019 21:00 Palù Internazionale 5 : 3 Moja 71
  22-11-2019 21:00 Nogara F.P. 3 : 1 Buttapietra
  22-11-2019 21:00 Lion Bionde 5 : 4 Isolalta
  23-11-2019 15:00 Galacticos 2 : 0 AC CASETTE

8 29-11-2019 21:00 Moja 71 4 : 2 Ronco Calcio
  29-11-2019 21:00 Albaredo 1 : 1 Galacticos
  29-11-2019 21:00 Buttapietra 3 : 5 Lion Bionde
  30-11-2019 15:00 AC CASETTE 2 : 1 Nogara F.P.
  30-11-2019 15:00 Isolalta 4 : 2 Palù Internazionale

9 05-12-2019 21:00 AC CASETTE 4 : 0 Buttapietra
  06-12-2019 20:30 Lion Bionde 1 : 4 Ronco Calcio
  06-12-2019 21:00 Nogara F.P. 6 : 5 Moja 71
  06-12-2019 21:00 Palù Internazionale 8 : 2 Albaredo
  07-12-2019 15:00 Galacticos 3 : 3 Isolalta

6 24-01-2020 21:00 Buttapietra 1 : 2 Galacticos
  24-01-2020 21:00 Albaredo 6 : 5 AC CASETTE
  24-01-2020 21:00 Ronco Calcio 5 : 3 Palù Internazionale
  24-01-2020 21:00 Moja 71 5 : 6 Lion Bionde
  25-01-2020 15:00 Isolalta 4 : 2 Nogara F.P.

10 31-01-2020 20:30 Lion Bionde 3 : 3 Palù Internazionale
  31-01-2020 21:00 Buttapietra 7 : 4 Albaredo
  31-01-2020 21:00 Nogara F.P. 3 : 3 Ronco Calcio
  01-02-2020 15:00 Galacticos 4 : 2 Moja 71
  01-02-2020 15:00 AC CASETTE 1 : 1 Isolalta

11 07-02-2020 21:00 Albaredo 1 : 2 Lion Bionde
  07-02-2020 21:00 Ronco Calcio 4 : 1 Galacticos
  07-02-2020 21:00 Moja 71 7 : 3 AC CASETTE
  08-02-2020 15:00 Palù Internazionale 3 : 3 Nogara F.P.
  08-02-2020 15:00 Isolalta 1 : 1 Buttapietra

12 14-02-2020 21:00 Lion Bionde 8 : 2 Nogara F.P.
  14-02-2020 21:00 Albaredo 0 : 3 Isolalta
  14-02-2020 21:00 Buttapietra 5 : 3 Moja 71
  15-02-2020 15:00 AC CASETTE 0 : 4 Ronco Calcio
  15-02-2020 15:00 Galacticos 2 : 3 Palù Internazionale

13 20-02-2020 21:00 Palù Internazionale 3 : 5 AC CASETTE
  21-02-2020 21:00 Lion Bionde 6 : 5 Galacticos
  21-02-2020 21:00 Ronco Calcio 5 : 2 Buttapietra
  21-02-2020 21:00 Nogara F.P. 4 : 2 Albaredo
  21-02-2020 21:00 Moja 71 3 : 3 Isolalta

14 28-02-2020 21:00 Albaredo - : - Moja 71
  28-02-2020 21:00 Buttapietra - : - Palù Internazionale
  29-02-2020 15:00 Isolalta - : - Ronco Calcio
  29-02-2020 15:00 Galacticos - : - Nogara F.P.
  29-02-2020 15:00 AC CASETTE - : - Lion Bionde